Roster




#PlayerPositionH (cm)W (kg)H (ft)W (lbs)Birth DateExp Status
1Vito PopovskiWR180755.1116518.02.19952 
3Slavoljub DukovskiDB172785.817212.07.19960 
4Bojan NešićLB179885.1019414.12.19962 
5Michael CampbellDB000.0001.01.20000 
8Kevin HutchingsQB000.0001.01.20000 
10Stefan SpasićQB186696.115201.01.19981 
14Nenad BosnićWR193896.419616.09.19972 
17Zoran TodorovićWR186786.117205.09.19926 
19Bratislav (c) BošnjakWR192906.419801.09.198312 
20Miloš StanisavljevićDB178855.1018717.02.19891 
21Demir SenguljRB000.0001.01.20000 
22Nemanja JokićLB180925.1120227.11.19915 
23Dejan SokolovWR174745.916301.01.19941 
24Mikailo RadevićDB180755.1116508.02.19990 
25Kosta PanovskiDB184756.016503.04.19981 
27Vladimir (c) BekeLB176845.918507.11.198611 
28Dejan JovanovićRB174805.917627.10.19838outout
29Marko GlumacDL173905.819822.08.19960 
33Stefan DedićRB180935.1120512.12.19926 
36Miloš (c) JankovićDL1771305.1028626.12.198910 
44Željko StegnjajaK/P000.0001.01.20000 
47Branislav ČikićDB184726.015806.11.19799 
52Miljko DžogazovićOL181965.1121108.01.19896 
54Miloš Radojčić LB000.0001.01.20000 
55Bojan (c) KovačevićOL1871216.226611.05.19878 
56Aleksandar PrvanovLB176825.918004.03.19951outout
57Nikola VuksanovićDL1831226.026830.05.19932 
59Aleksa MarkovićOL182756.016520.03.19970 
66Nemanja FilipovićOL1851256.127527.01.19971 
68Aleksa PutnikOL1841106.024201.02.19981 
69Nenad StojkovićDL1971046.622905.07.19922 
72Goran AgovićOL1771505.1033017.01.19855 
73Ivan VučićOL1871206.226417.04.19907 
74Miljan DžogazovićOL1841216.026608.01.198910 
86Nemanja AntonijevićDL176955.920928.08.19891 
87Nikola ĐurišićDB181775.1116930.06.19952 
89Stefan SavičićWR187786.217230.06.19970 
91Milovan AmovićDL1921056.423131.01.19943 
95Marko SaboDL1781015.1022227.03.19953 
96Vojisav UgrinićLB175745.916304.09.19961outout
97Vukašin LegetićDL179805.1017612.01.19970